Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.EC Kassel Huskies421042,4883%16489753113214
2.ESV Kaufbeuren42781,8662%137924522213311
3.Ravensburg Towerstars43741,7257%1421212121212314
4.Krefeld Pinguine43721,6756%1311141718335113
5.EC Bad Nauheim43711,6555%140132820221216
6.Dresdner Eislöwen43661,5351%1161051116513315
7.EV Landshut43651,5150%129137-818303217
8.EHC Freiburg42641,5251%128138-1019201218
9.Eispiraten Crimmitschau43561,343%114124-1014315119
10.Lausitzer Füchse43561,343%108126-1814413120
12.Selber Wölfe43551,2843%122147-2512623020
11.Eisbären Regensburg42551,3144%124136-1213334019
13.Heilbronner Falken43461,0736%129156-279432322
14.Bayreuth Tigers43350,8127%102169-677225126