Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
3.EV Landshut6152,583%23158410100
4.Krefeld Pinguine6142,3378%22139410001
1.Ravensburg Towerstars7162,2976%241410401110
2.ESV Kaufbeuren7162,2976%13103500101
5.EC Kassel Huskies612267%20119301101
6.Eisbären Regensburg6101,6756%16151211002
7.Selber Wölfe691,550%18180210102
10.EHC Freiburg681,3344%1117-6210003
9.EC Bad Nauheim681,3344%1622-6200112
8.Dresdner Eislöwen791,2943%1618-2210013
11.Eispiraten Crimmitschau66133%20173200004
12.Bayreuth Tigers750,7124%1122-11101005
13.Lausitzer Füchse630,517%816-8100005
14.Heilbronner Falken610,176%1828-10000015