Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Löwen Frankfurt521122,1572%2091169333502111
2.Dresdner Eislöwen521102,1271%1951237232313310
3.Ravensburg Towerstars511072,170%1951237230433011
4.EC Kassel Huskies50901,860%163154928112018
5.EC Bad Nauheim52931,7960%1551401525514215
6.Eispiraten Crimmitschau49781,5953%128127119452118
7.Heilbronner Falken52801,5451%1801641620433319
9.EHC Freiburg52731,447%164182-1820223223
8.ESV Kaufbeuren52731,447%182173919316221
10.EV Landshut52681,3144%167173-617513224
11.Bayreuth Tigers52591,1338%165203-3817104228
12.Tölzer Löwen50541,0836%149214-6516104029
13.Lausitzer Füchse52541,0435%147172-2513422130
14.Selber Wölfe52290,5619%97232-1359001141