Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Löwen Frankfurt52971,963%2111535826433214
3.Ravensburg Towerstars52931,860%2091634626423017
2.Bietigheim Steelers52931,860%2081614725405215
8.Heilbronner Falken52741,447%204206-219424122
6.EC Bad Nauheim52901,757%1871652226124217
10.Eispiraten Crimmitschau52711,447%186212-2620212324
4.ESV Kaufbeuren52921,860%1781532527403018
5.Lausitzer Füchse52921,860%1741551925415215
11.Bayreuth Tigers52681,343%170196-2618512026
9.Dresdner Eislöwen52731,447%165191-2620502124
14.Deggendorfer SC5254133%161218-5714321131
12.Tölzer Löwen52631,240%152196-4415335124
7.EC Kassel Huskies52751,447%146145122212124
13.EHC Freiburg52571,137%134171-3716014328