Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
12.Bayreuth Tigers52701,343%183183017431423
8.Bietigheim Steelers52741,447%147163-1621024322
10.Dresdner Eislöwen52741,447%188208-2019326121
7.EC Bad Nauheim52761,550%141164-2318263320
2.EC Kassel Huskies52921,860%1911474427122317
3.EHC Freiburg52921,860%1621431927115216
13.Eispiraten Crimmitschau52651,343%153194-4116243225
9.ESV Kaufbeuren52741,447%169187-1822211125
14.EV Landshut52621,240%160183-23111013423
4.Heilbronner Falken52841,653%2091862323422120
11.Lausitzer Füchse52731,447%168179-1120214322
1.Löwen Frankfurt52951,860%1951554023465113
6.Ravensburg Towerstars52801,550%1711551619443418
5.Tölzer Löwen52811,653%1761661018815416