Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
14.Bayreuth Tigers22130,5920%4784-372113015
7.Dresdner Eislöwen23321,3946%6165-4820229
4.EC Bad Nauheim22421,9164%706191211116
1.EC Kassel Huskies22502,2776%8250321412113
8.EHC Freiburg21321,5251%5968-9920019
6.Eisbären Regensburg21321,5251%70682732108
13.Eispiraten Crimmitschau2222133%6172-115112112
2.ESV Kaufbeuren22452,0568%7848301400125
9.EV Landshut22311,4147%7174-3820219
12.Heilbronner Falken22231,0535%7286-144220311
3.Krefeld Pinguine23451,9665%7558171221305
10.Lausitzer Füchse22311,4147%5562-7811219
5.Ravensburg Towerstars22361,6455%7463111011118
11.Selber Wölfe22281,2742%6278-166222010