Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
6.EC Bad Nauheim40681,757%1391221720112214
5.Bietigheim Steelers40691,757%1601293118304212
11.Eispiraten Crimmitschau40501,343%137162-2514112220
3.Lausitzer Füchse41761,963%1451242120414210
12.EHC Freiburg39431,137%102131-2912014121
8.EC Kassel Huskies40581,550%112111117202118
9.Dresdner Eislöwen41561,447%127147-2015402119
14.Deggendorfer SC4041133%122171-4911211124
4.Löwen Frankfurt40741,963%1581134520323111
13.Tölzer Löwen40431,137%111152-4110134120
10.Bayreuth Tigers40511,343%123147-2413412020
2.ESV Kaufbeuren40761,963%1441123222402012
7.Heilbronner Falken40591,550%157163-615422017
1.Ravensburg Towerstars39761,963%1691224722312011