Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
13.EV Landshut25311,240%8189-86500311
4.Ravensburg Towerstars27451,757%918291121337
14.Bayreuth Tigers27250,930%88103-155310216
9.Lausitzer Füchse28391,447%90101-1111102212
12.Eispiraten Crimmitschau27341,343%8199-187232112
11.ESV Kaufbeuren26341,343%7688-1210101113
8.Bietigheim Steelers27411,550%8086-611023110
1.EC Kassel Huskies2754267%10777301701018
3.EC Bad Nauheim27491,860%8084-41411218
10.Dresdner Eislöwen28341,240%99109-109203014
7.Löwen Frankfurt27411,550%92875914409
6.Tölzer Löwen27421,653%101956960309
5.EHC Freiburg26441,757%766881301309
2.Heilbronner Falken27511,963%11387261521009