Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.EC Kassel Huskies491122,377%2101081023233227
2.Tölzer Löwen50921,860%2101535728014215
3.EHC Freiburg49891,860%1771492823262214
4.Bietigheim Steelers49891,860%1831651826401216
5.Löwen Frankfurt49871,860%1581411722445014
6.ESV Kaufbeuren50801,653%181187-622421120
7.Ravensburg Towerstars50721,447%155161-620024420
8.Heilbronner Falken49681,447%173175-220210224
9.Eispiraten Crimmitschau49661,343%156166-1017602123
10.EV Landshut50601,240%162191-2915046124
11.EC Bad Nauheim49601,240%156187-3116222225
12.Lausitzer Füchse50581,240%141175-3415214325
13.Dresdner Eislöwen49561,137%140184-4412703324
14.Bayreuth Tigers5049133%145205-6012313229