Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Bietigheim Steelers36267%972101010
2.Tölzer Löwen36267%1091110100
3.EC Kassel Huskies36267%981200001
4.EHC Freiburg36267%89-1200001
5.Bayreuth Tigers351,757%972110001
6.ESV Kaufbeuren351,757%880110001
7.Lausitzer Füchse24267%963100100
8.Ravensburg Towerstars341,343%862100011
9.Löwen Frankfurt341,343%13130100101
10.EC Bad Nauheim341,343%1314-1011001
11.Eispiraten Crimmitschau33133%1112-1100002
12.Heilbronner Falken33133%812-4100002
13.EV Landshut22133%34-1010001
14.Dresdner Eislöwen320,723%69-3000201