Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.EC Kassel Huskies43791,860%1661234324112114
2.EHC Freiburg42761,860%1311102123113014
3.Heilbronner Falken41721,860%1691383121311015
4.Löwen Frankfurt41661,653%1421271514355013
5.EC Bad Nauheim41661,653%111125-1417143214
6.Tölzer Löwen42651,550%147139814715213
7.ESV Kaufbeuren42651,550%137141-419211117
8.Ravensburg Towerstars42641,550%1421281415423414
9.Dresdner Eislöwen44641,550%155169-1417315018
10.Bietigheim Steelers43621,447%123133-1017024317
11.Lausitzer Füchse42541,343%131155-2414214219
12.EV Landshut42531,343%134148-1491003317
13.Bayreuth Tigers42481,137%140156-1611411421
14.Eispiraten Crimmitschau41481,240%118154-3611233220