Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Löwen Frankfurt48901,963%1941365825323213
2.Ravensburg Towerstars48901,963%2011515025423014
3.Lausitzer Füchse48891,963%1641432124415212
4.Bietigheim Steelers48861,860%1931504323404214
5.EC Bad Nauheim48841,860%1711472424124215
6.ESV Kaufbeuren48801,757%1651461923403018
7.EC Kassel Huskies48691,447%135136-120212122
8.Dresdner Eislöwen48681,447%150174-2419402122
9.Heilbronner Falken48671,447%184190-617423121
10.Eispiraten Crimmitschau48671,447%173192-1919212222
11.Bayreuth Tigers48621,343%152179-2716512024
12.Tölzer Löwen48541,137%136182-4612335123
13.EHC Freiburg48511,137%121156-3514014326
14.Deggendorfer SC48511,137%144201-5713321128