Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.EC Kassel Huskies16362,377%7245271200004
2.Heilbronner Falken17321,963%6752151010006
3.EC Bad Nauheim1632267%54531911104
4.Löwen Frankfurt17301,860%665115703304
5.Tölzer Löwen17291,757%66606640304
6.Ravensburg Towerstars17281,653%594811711215
7.EHC Freiburg16281,860%52448900106
8.Bietigheim Steelers17281,653%4952-3702215
9.Lausitzer Füchse18271,550%6064-4710226
10.ESV Kaufbeuren16171,137%4658-125100010
11.Dresdner Eislöwen18170,930%5574-194103010
12.Bayreuth Tigers17160,930%5060-103300110
13.EV Landshut13141,137%4453-9230026
14.Eispiraten Crimmitschau17140,827%4672-263110111