Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Löwen Frankfurt5153100%24519500000
2.Eispiraten Crimmitschau5132,687%19118302000
3.EC Bad Nauheim510267%20173300101
4.Ravensburg Towerstars510267%17161300101
5.Tölzer Löwen591,860%17170300002
6.EV Landshut581,653%22157210002
7.Lausitzer Füchse581,653%19145210002
8.Heilbronner Falken681,343%19181210003
9.Dresdner Eislöwen571,447%1518-3200102
10.ESV Kaufbeuren671,240%1923-4200013
11.EHC Freiburg540,827%1320-7100013
12.Bayreuth Tigers530,620%1118-7100004
13.EC Kassel Huskies530,620%1018-8100004
14.Selber Wölfe530,620%1328-15100004