Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Ravensburg Towerstars27582,170%13083471721106
2.Löwen Frankfurt2755267%11074361630107
3.ESV Kaufbeuren2755267%9968311540206
4.Lausitzer Füchse28541,963%10189121431316
5.Bietigheim Steelers27441,653%10893151220319
6.Heilbronner Falken27411,550%107111-410411011
7.EC Bad Nauheim27381,447%8891-311012112
8.Eispiraten Crimmitschau27341,343%92104-1211001015
9.Dresdner Eislöwen28341,240%81101-209202114
10.EC Kassel Huskies27331,240%7180-910002114
11.EHC Freiburg27331,240%7389-169013113
12.Tölzer Löwen27331,240%88107-199103113
13.Bayreuth Tigers27311,137%85109-247312014
14.Deggendorfer SC2727133%85119-347210017