Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.EC Kassel Huskies34792,377%13771662223214
2.Bietigheim Steelers36651,860%1341191518401211
3.EHC Freiburg35631,860%1241042016241210
4.Tölzer Löwen34581,757%1311032817013211
5.Löwen Frankfurt32571,860%10892161513409
6.Ravensburg Towerstars36561,653%117111616022214
7.Eispiraten Crimmitschau35521,550%120122-214401115
8.ESV Kaufbeuren35511,550%122130-814220116
9.Dresdner Eislöwen35441,343%91116-2510503116
10.Bayreuth Tigers35411,240%111134-2311112218
11.EV Landshut34401,240%108125-1710033117
12.Lausitzer Füchse36401,137%95126-3110113318
13.EC Bad Nauheim32401,343%91122-3111201216
14.Heilbronner Falken33371,137%112126-1410210119