Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Ravensburg Towerstars9192,170%372314502002
2.EHC Freiburg816267%352312401021
3.EC Kassel Huskies816267%25196410111
4.EV Landshut6142,377%29227401001
5.EC Bad Nauheim7131,963%26251320002
6.Bietigheim Steelers7121,757%30228310012
7.Löwen Frankfurt8121,550%2426-2202202
8.Tölzer Löwen591,860%23176201101
9.Lausitzer Füchse681,343%1825-7200112
10.Eispiraten Crimmitschau760,930%2024-4110014
11.Dresdner Eislöwen960,723%1835-17020205
12.Heilbronner Falken650,827%1730-13110004
13.ESV Kaufbeuren44133%2021-1100012
14.Bayreuth Tigers640,723%1424-10001113