Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Dresdner Eislöwen37802,273%14284582231335
2.Ravensburg Towerstars34752,273%14079612132206
3.Löwen Frankfurt3571267%13183482130119
4.EC Bad Nauheim37711,963%11192191851328
5.Eispiraten Crimmitschau37611,653%9795214352112
6.EC Kassel Huskies34601,860%111105619101013
7.Heilbronner Falken36501,447%126120612232215
8.Tölzer Löwen37481,343%121149-2814104018
9.EHC Freiburg32461,447%103112-914011115
10.ESV Kaufbeuren37451,240%116131-1511214217
11.EV Landshut34401,240%107116-910302217
12.Lausitzer Füchse34381,137%99115-169411019
13.Bayreuth Tigers3334133%89123-3410003119
14.Selber Wölfe35190,517%73162-896001028