Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Lausitzer Füchse11242,273%44359620201
2.Ravensburg Towerstars9232,687%512526710001
3.Löwen Frankfurt11211,963%503416700004
4.ESV Kaufbeuren11201,860%453411610004
5.Bietigheim Steelers10181,860%39372600004
6.EC Kassel Huskies10161,653%36333500014
7.Eispiraten Crimmitschau10161,653%3233-1500104
8.EC Bad Nauheim11151,447%3945-6401105
9.Heilbronner Falken10141,447%3439-5320104
10.Tölzer Löwen11131,240%3444-10310115
11.EHC Freiburg10121,240%2629-3301105
12.Dresdner Eislöwen1090,930%2742-15300007
13.Deggendorfer SC1080,827%3145-14210007
14.Bayreuth Tigers1070,723%3144-13200107