DEL2 Spieltage

Spiel­tagHeimGastErgebnisDatumZeit
27Bietigheim SteelersDeggendorfer SC4-5 (OT)16.12.201817:00
27Heilbronner FalkenEispiraten Crimmitschau7-416.12.201817:00
27Lausitzer FüchseEHC Freiburg4-116.12.201817:00
27Tölzer LöwenBayreuth Tigers5-616.12.201818:30
27Löwen FrankfurtESV Kaufbeuren3-2 (OT)16.12.201818:30
27EC Bad NauheimEC Kassel Huskies1-016.12.201818:30
27Ravensburg TowerstarsDresdner Eislöwen2-3 (OT)16.12.201818:30
28ESV KaufbeurenHeilbronner Falken-21.12.201819:30
28EC Kassel HuskiesTölzer Löwen-21.12.201819:30
28Dresdner EislöwenLöwen Frankfurt-21.12.201819:30
28EHC FreiburgEC Bad Nauheim-21.12.201819:30
28Deggendorfer SCRavensburg Towerstars-21.12.201820:00
28Eispiraten CrimmitschauBietigheim Steelers-21.12.201820:00
28Bayreuth TigersLausitzer Füchse-21.12.201820:00
29Bietigheim SteelersESV Kaufbeuren-23.12.201817:00
29Lausitzer FüchseDeggendorfer SC-23.12.201817:00
29Tölzer LöwenEispiraten Crimmitschau-23.12.201818:30
29Löwen FrankfurtEC Kassel Huskies-23.12.201818:30
29EC Bad NauheimDresdner Eislöwen-23.12.201818:30
29Ravensburg TowerstarsEHC Freiburg-23.12.201818:30
29Heilbronner FalkenBayreuth Tigers-23.12.201818:30
30Bayreuth TigersEC Bad Nauheim-26.12.201818:30
30ESV KaufbeurenRavensburg Towerstars-26.12.201817:00
30Deggendorfer SCHeilbronner Falken-26.12.201818:00
30Dresdner EislöwenTölzer Löwen-26.12.201817:00
30EHC FreiburgBietigheim Steelers-26.12.201818:30
30EC Kassel HuskiesLausitzer Füchse-26.12.201819:30
30Eispiraten CrimmitschauLöwen Frankfurt-26.12.201817:00
31EC Bad NauheimLausitzer Füchse-28.12.201819:30
31EC Kassel HuskiesDeggendorfer SC-28.12.201819:30
31Dresdner EislöwenBietigheim Steelers-28.12.201819:30
31EHC FreiburgLöwen Frankfurt-28.12.201819:30
31Heilbronner FalkenTölzer Löwen-28.12.201820:00
31Eispiraten CrimmitschauRavensburg Towerstars-28.12.201820:00
31Bayreuth TigersESV Kaufbeuren-28.12.201820:00
32Bietigheim SteelersEC Kassel Huskies-30.12.201817:00
32ESV KaufbeurenEHC Freiburg-30.12.201817:00
32Lausitzer FüchseDresdner Eislöwen-30.12.201817:00
32Tölzer LöwenEC Bad Nauheim-30.12.201818:30
32Deggendorfer SCEispiraten Crimmitschau-30.12.201817:00
32Löwen FrankfurtHeilbronner Falken-30.12.201818:30
32Ravensburg TowerstarsBayreuth Tigers-30.12.201817:30
33Tölzer LöwenEC Kassel Huskies-02.01.201919:30
33Löwen FrankfurtDresdner Eislöwen-02.01.201919:30
33EC Bad NauheimEHC Freiburg-02.01.201919:30
33Lausitzer FüchseBayreuth Tigers-02.01.201919:30
33Ravensburg TowerstarsDeggendorfer SC-02.01.201920:00
33Heilbronner FalkenESV Kaufbeuren-02.01.201920:00
33Bietigheim SteelersEispiraten Crimmitschau-02.01.201920:00
34EC Bad NauheimRavensburg Towerstars-04.01.201919:30
34Lausitzer FüchseLöwen Frankfurt-04.01.201919:30
34EHC FreiburgDeggendorfer SC-04.01.201919:30
34Tölzer LöwenESV Kaufbeuren-04.01.201919:30
34Heilbronner FalkenBietigheim Steelers-04.01.201920:00
34Eispiraten CrimmitschauEC Kassel Huskies-04.01.201920:00
34Bayreuth TigersDresdner Eislöwen-04.01.201920:00
35Bietigheim SteelersTölzer Löwen-06.01.201918:30
35ESV KaufbeurenLausitzer Füchse-06.01.201917:00
35Dresdner EislöwenEispiraten Crimmitschau-06.01.201917:00
35Deggendorfer SCBayreuth Tigers-06.01.201918:30
35Löwen FrankfurtEC Bad Nauheim-06.01.201918:30
35Ravensburg TowerstarsHeilbronner Falken-06.01.201918:30
35EC Kassel HuskiesEHC Freiburg-06.01.201918:30
36EC Bad NauheimDeggendorfer SC-11.01.201919:30
36Dresdner EislöwenESV Kaufbeuren-11.01.201919:30
36Tölzer LöwenLöwen Frankfurt-11.01.201919:30
36Ravensburg TowerstarsBietigheim Steelers-11.01.201920:00
36Heilbronner FalkenLausitzer Füchse-11.01.201920:00
36Eispiraten CrimmitschauEHC Freiburg-11.01.201920:00
36Bayreuth TigersEC Kassel Huskies-11.01.201920:00
37Bietigheim SteelersEC Bad Nauheim-13.01.201917:00
37ESV KaufbeurenEispiraten Crimmitschau-13.01.201917:00
37Lausitzer FüchseTölzer Löwen-13.01.201917:00
37Löwen FrankfurtRavensburg Towerstars-13.01.201918:30
37EC Kassel HuskiesHeilbronner Falken-13.01.201918:30
37Deggendorfer SCDresdner Eislöwen-13.01.201918:30
37EHC FreiburgBayreuth Tigers-13.01.201918:30
38Lausitzer FüchseBietigheim Steelers-18.01.201919:30
38Tölzer LöwenRavensburg Towerstars-18.01.201919:30
38ESV KaufbeurenDeggendorfer SC-18.01.201919:30
38Dresdner EislöwenEC Kassel Huskies-18.01.201919:30
38Löwen FrankfurtBayreuth Tigers-18.01.201919:30
38Heilbronner FalkenEHC Freiburg-18.01.201920:00
38Eispiraten CrimmitschauEC Bad Nauheim-18.01.201920:00
39EC Bad NauheimHeilbronner Falken-20.01.201916:00
39Bayreuth TigersEispiraten Crimmitschau-20.01.201916:00
39Bietigheim SteelersLöwen Frankfurt-20.01.201917:00
39Ravensburg TowerstarsLausitzer Füchse-20.01.201918:30
39Deggendorfer SCTölzer Löwen-20.01.201918:30
39EC Kassel HuskiesESV Kaufbeuren-20.01.201918:30
39EHC FreiburgDresdner Eislöwen-20.01.201918:30
40ESV KaufbeurenBietigheim Steelers-22.01.201919:30
40EC Kassel HuskiesLöwen Frankfurt-22.01.201919:30
40Dresdner EislöwenEC Bad Nauheim-22.01.201919:30
40Bayreuth TigersHeilbronner Falken-22.01.201920:00
40Deggendorfer SCLausitzer Füchse-22.01.201920:00
40Eispiraten CrimmitschauTölzer Löwen-22.01.201920:00
41ESV KaufbeurenLöwen Frankfurt-25.01.201919:30
41EC Kassel HuskiesEC Bad Nauheim-25.01.201919:30
41Dresdner EislöwenRavensburg Towerstars-25.01.201919:30
41EHC FreiburgLausitzer Füchse-25.01.201919:30
41Deggendorfer SCBietigheim Steelers-25.01.201920:00
41Eispiraten CrimmitschauHeilbronner Falken-25.01.201920:00
41Bayreuth TigersTölzer Löwen-25.01.201920:00
42Löwen FrankfurtEispiraten Crimmitschau-27.01.201916:00
42Bietigheim SteelersEHC Freiburg-27.01.201917:00
42Lausitzer FüchseEC Kassel Huskies-27.01.201917:00
42Tölzer LöwenDresdner Eislöwen-27.01.201918:30
42EC Bad NauheimBayreuth Tigers-27.01.201918:30
42Ravensburg TowerstarsESV Kaufbeuren-27.01.201918:30
42Heilbronner FalkenDeggendorfer SC-27.01.201918:30
43Lausitzer FüchseEC Bad Nauheim-01.02.201919:30
43Tölzer LöwenHeilbronner Falken-01.02.201919:30
43Löwen FrankfurtEHC Freiburg-01.02.201919:30
43ESV KaufbeurenBayreuth Tigers-01.02.201919:30
43Deggendorfer SCEC Kassel Huskies-01.02.201920:00
43Bietigheim SteelersDresdner Eislöwen-01.02.201920:00
43Ravensburg TowerstarsEispiraten Crimmitschau-01.02.201920:00
44Eispiraten CrimmitschauDeggendorfer SC-03.02.201917:00
44EC Kassel HuskiesBietigheim Steelers-03.02.201918:30
44Heilbronner FalkenLöwen Frankfurt-03.02.201916:00
44EHC FreiburgESV Kaufbeuren-03.02.201918:30
44Bayreuth TigersRavensburg Towerstars-03.02.201918:30
44EC Bad NauheimTölzer Löwen-03.02.201918:30
40EHC FreiburgRavensburg Towerstars-05.02.201919:30
45EC Kassel HuskiesEispiraten Crimmitschau-08.02.201919:30
45Löwen FrankfurtLausitzer Füchse-08.02.201919:30
45ESV KaufbeurenTölzer Löwen-08.02.201919:30
45Dresdner EislöwenBayreuth Tigers-08.02.201919:30
45Ravensburg TowerstarsEC Bad Nauheim-08.02.201920:00
45Bietigheim SteelersHeilbronner Falken-08.02.201920:00
45Deggendorfer SCEHC Freiburg-08.02.201920:00
46Lausitzer FüchseESV Kaufbeuren-10.02.201917:00
46Eispiraten CrimmitschauDresdner Eislöwen-10.02.201917:00
46Bayreuth TigersDeggendorfer SC-10.02.201918:30
46EC Bad NauheimLöwen Frankfurt-10.02.201918:30
46Heilbronner FalkenRavensburg Towerstars-10.02.201918:30
46EHC FreiburgEC Kassel Huskies-10.02.201918:30
46Tölzer LöwenBietigheim Steelers-12.02.201919:30
47ESV KaufbeurenDresdner Eislöwen-15.02.201919:30
47Lausitzer FüchseHeilbronner Falken-15.02.201919:30
47EHC FreiburgEispiraten Crimmitschau-15.02.201919:30
47EC Kassel HuskiesBayreuth Tigers-15.02.201919:30
47Löwen FrankfurtTölzer Löwen-15.02.201919:30
47Deggendorfer SCEC Bad Nauheim-15.02.201920:00
47Bietigheim SteelersRavensburg Towerstars-15.02.201920:00
48Dresdner EislöwenDeggendorfer SC-17.02.201916:00
48Eispiraten CrimmitschauESV Kaufbeuren-17.02.201917:00
48Tölzer LöwenLausitzer Füchse-17.02.201918:30
48EC Bad NauheimBietigheim Steelers-17.02.201918:30
48Ravensburg TowerstarsLöwen Frankfurt-17.02.201918:30
48Heilbronner FalkenEC Kassel Huskies-17.02.201918:30
48Bayreuth TigersEHC Freiburg-17.02.201918:30
49EC Kassel HuskiesDresdner Eislöwen-22.02.201919:30
49EC Bad NauheimEispiraten Crimmitschau-22.02.201919:30
49EHC FreiburgHeilbronner Falken-22.02.201919:30
49Bietigheim SteelersLausitzer Füchse-22.02.201920:00
49Ravensburg TowerstarsTölzer Löwen-22.02.201920:00
49Deggendorfer SCESV Kaufbeuren-22.02.201920:00
49Bayreuth TigersLöwen Frankfurt-22.02.201920:00
50Lausitzer FüchseRavensburg Towerstars-24.02.201917:00
50Tölzer LöwenDeggendorfer SC-24.02.201918:30
50ESV KaufbeurenEC Kassel Huskies-24.02.201917:00
50Dresdner EislöwenEHC Freiburg-24.02.201917:00
50Eispiraten CrimmitschauBayreuth Tigers-24.02.201917:00
50Löwen FrankfurtBietigheim Steelers-24.02.201918:30
50Heilbronner FalkenEC Bad Nauheim-24.02.201918:30
51Löwen FrankfurtDeggendorfer SC-01.03.201919:30
51Bietigheim SteelersBayreuth Tigers-01.03.201919:30
51EC Bad NauheimESV Kaufbeuren-01.03.201919:30
51Ravensburg TowerstarsEC Kassel Huskies-01.03.201919:30
51Heilbronner FalkenDresdner Eislöwen-01.03.201919:30
51Lausitzer FüchseEispiraten Crimmitschau-01.03.201919:30
51Tölzer LöwenEHC Freiburg-01.03.201919:30
52EHC FreiburgBietigheim Steelers-03.03.201918:30
52Eispiraten CrimmitschauLöwen Frankfurt-03.03.201918:30
52Bayreuth TigersEC Bad Nauheim-03.03.201918:30
52ESV KaufbeurenRavensburg Towerstars-03.03.201918:30
52Deggendorfer SCHeilbronner Falken-03.03.201918:30
52EC Kassel HuskiesLausitzer Füchse-03.03.201918:30
52Dresdner EislöwenTölzer Löwen-03.03.201918:30