Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.SC Riessersee52103267%1961494729521114
2.Bietigheim Steelers52103267%1861553127524410
3.Löwen Frankfurt52951,860%2071743325427113
4.ESV Kaufbeuren52861,757%1741304424406018
5.EC Bad Nauheim52851,653%163166-324321220
6.EC Kassel Huskies52841,653%1801602021625018
7.Ravensburg Towerstars52791,550%1901682221324220
8.Dresdner Eislöwen52771,550%155164-922215022
9.Heilbronner Falken52751,447%167167019425121
10.Eispiraten Crimmitschau52741,447%158181-2320612122
11.Lausitzer Füchse52721,447%148172-2419217221
12.EHC Freiburg52601,240%142176-3416312228
13.Tölzer Löwen5252133%156199-4313403230
14.Bayreuth Tigers52470,930%134195-619423232