Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Bietigheim Steelers25562,273%9268241621204
2.Löwen Frankfurt2551267%10780271331314
3.EC Kassel Huskies2549267%9869291241305
4.Dresdner Eislöwen26481,860%8269131321307
5.SC Riessersee25441,860%837491221118
6.Ravensburg Towerstars27431,653%106862012112110
7.Eispiraten Crimmitschau25391,653%7490-161030219
8.ESV Kaufbeuren25361,447%8171109303010
9.EC Bad Nauheim25341,447%6781-149111211
10.EHC Freiburg26291,137%7188-177211114
11.Heilbronner Falken25281,137%8091-116312013
12.Lausitzer Füchse25271,137%6492-286114112
13.Bayreuth Tigers2524133%5892-346102214
14.Tölzer Löwen25230,930%8294-127100017