Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Bietigheim Steelers48992,170%173136372652438
2.SC Riessersee4895267%1781384027511113
3.Löwen Frankfurt48921,963%1941583624427110
4.EC Kassel Huskies48811,757%1701482220625015
5.ESV Kaufbeuren48771,653%1601253521406017
6.EC Bad Nauheim48761,653%150156-621321219
7.Ravensburg Towerstars48741,550%1801562420224218
8.Dresdner Eislöwen48741,550%149149021215019
9.Heilbronner Falken48661,447%154156-216425120
10.Eispiraten Crimmitschau48651,447%143174-3117612121
11.Lausitzer Füchse48601,343%133167-3415217221
12.EHC Freiburg48571,240%137166-2915312225
13.Bayreuth Tigers4847133%127179-529423228
14.Tölzer Löwen48450,930%144184-4011402229