Tabelle

#TeamSPPP/SPP%TGTDIFFSOTGPSGOTVPSVN
1.Bietigheim Steelers112782%423012711200
2.Löwen Frankfurt102480%502624531100
3.SC Riessersee102170%433112700003
4.EC Kassel Huskies101860%36315411202
5.Dresdner Eislöwen101757%32284500203
6.EC Bad Nauheim91659%28235500013
7.Eispiraten Crimmitschau101653%2733-6330013
8.Bayreuth Tigers101343%2930-1310114
9.ESV Kaufbeuren91244%2528-3310104
10.Ravensburg Towerstars101137%3138-7300115
11.Lausitzer Füchse9933%2538-13200304
12.Tölzer Löwen10827%3444-10210007
13.EHC Freiburg11824%2638-12111107
14.Heilbronner Falken9726%2737-10030105