menu logo Netzathleten search
Tickets

Spieltag

Freitag 15.09.2017      
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 17.09.2017      
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 22.09.2017      
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 24.09.2017      
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 29.09.2017      
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 01.10.2017      
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 03.10.2017      
17:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 06.10.2017      
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 08.10.2017      
17:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 13.10.2017      
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 15.10.2017      
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 17.10.2017      
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 20.10.2017      
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 22.10.2017      
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 27.10.2017      
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 29.10.2017      
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 31.10.2017      
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 03.11.2017      
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 05.11.2017      
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 07.11.2017      
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 17.11.2017      
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 19.11.2017      
16:00 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Mittwoch 22.11.2017      
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 24.11.2017      
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 26.11.2017      
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 28.11.2017      
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 01.12.2017      
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 03.12.2017      
16:00 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 05.12.2017      
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 08.12.2017      
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 10.12.2017      
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 15.12.2017      
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 17.12.2017      
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 22.12.2017      
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 26.12.2017      
16:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Donnerstag 28.12.2017      
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Samstag 30.12.2017      
16:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Mittwoch 03.01.2018      
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 05.01.2018      
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 07.01.2018      
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 12.01.2018      
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 14.01.2018      
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr SC Riessersee EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 19.01.2018      
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 21.01.2018      
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr SC Riessersee Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 23.01.2018      
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 26.01.2018      
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 28.01.2018      
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 02.02.2018      
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 04.02.2018      
16:00 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 09.02.2018      
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 11.02.2018      
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Dienstag 13.02.2018      
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 16.02.2018      
19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 18.02.2018      
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 23.02.2018      
19:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr SC Riessersee ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 25.02.2018      
17:00 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
17:00 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:00 Uhr Tölzer Löwen EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Freitag 02.03.2018      
19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen ESV Kaufbeuren 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars EC Kassel Huskies 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bayreuth -Tigers Eispiraten Crimmitschau 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Heilbronner Falken Löwen Frankfurt 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Lausitzer Füchse EC Bad Nauheim 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Bietigheim Steelers SC Riessersee 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
19:30 Uhr Dresdner Eislöwen Wölfe Freiburg 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
Sonntag 04.03.2018      
18:30 Uhr SC Riessersee Bayreuth -Tigers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Bad Nauheim Ravensburg Towerstars 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr ESV Kaufbeuren Dresdner Eislöwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt Tölzer Löwen 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Eispiraten Crimmitschau Heilbronner Falken 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg Lausitzer Füchse 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)
18:30 Uhr EC Kassel Huskies Bietigheim Steelers 0:0  (-:-;-:-;-:-)